How It Works at Clickitgolf.comWelcome to the Clickitgolf.com! If you are a first time visitor, click How It Works or FAQ for more information. Then click to JOIN NOW  cause it's FREE!  If you are a current member, enjoy the same great deals at affiliate golf courses throughout our new website.

Rewards Program at Clickitgolf.comEvery member that purchases one of our golf vouchers is enrolled in our Frequent Buyer Rewards program. If you purchase 8 rounds of golf through Clickitgolf.com at any of our affiliate golf courses, we will issue a rewards certificate good for $15 OFF your next purchase. Certain restrictions apply.  Click here for details.

Select Your Area at Clickitgolf.comSelect From Our
Popular Area's
For Next Round

Charlotte, North Carolina at Clickitgolf.com

Raleigh - Durham, North Carolina at Clickitgolf.com

Washington DC at Clickitgolf.com

Myrtle Beach, South Carolina at Clickitgolf.com

CLICKIT18 OVERALL STANDINGS

Clickit18
Select A City     

Past Results:  
 
Official Standings: Summer - (03/01/14 - 09/30/14)
RankPlayer NameAvg. ScoreAvg. Net Score Total PointsEvents Played
1Michael Bailey80.6975.381,43826
2Brian Harle79.4077.841,13125
3Eric Tokunaga85.1777.781,05023
4wally germany94.3480.101,04729
5Kevin Stines89.9279.9699426
6Constantine Pourlos87.5678.6498425
7yoseph ramet87.7777.8696922
8David Herms74.1773.4273812
9Stewart Hall98.6583.7057023
10Patrick McIntyre81.0075.5053310
11Chris Sauer83.3377.335099
12Josh Pressley83.4475.785069
13Ronneil Herron86.7780.6245013
14doug mcdaniel100.5082.1442714
15Roger Spangler101.9583.7139321
16Jay Seifert88.7578.883418
17Jeff Huber86.6078.4030910
18Tim OHara106.8186.8130821
19Edward Hammonds96.4082.0030410
20Don Kilgo83.4380.142347
21Stephen Galligan90.0080.172106
22Jim Chaney90.1381.382048
23John Patterson92.0081.171986
24Matthew Pangle92.7580.501944
25charles williams76.5068.001922
26mark fangman85.6780.171846
27Bill Deter105.2587.751798
28Fran Telfer107.5083.831556
29Anthony Lomino101.9085.1014710
30David Hunt99.0084.401435
31Robert Kloppenborg90.0082.801385
32Allen Hopkins100.5073.001382
33Jeffery Pangle96.0080.331353
34Randal Hogue91.6776.671353
35Bruce Heath78.5073.501302
36Harold Davis III83.0076.671293
37Kenneth Foil95.6087.9012710
38Rick Belsole101.1783.831176
39Damien Stanley88.5078.001162
40Chad Sherrill78.5072.501162
41Josh Johnston87.0076.001152
42robert carlson90.3380.331043
43John Huston93.6778.671043
44John Langen105.5083.501034
45smith michael99.3380.33993
46Christopher Lamarca79.5074.00992
47Allen Robertson97.0079.50982
48brian czobat97.0083.25984
49nat vazzana101.2585.25974
50Scott Owens80.0068.00911
51paul willaims III88.0074.00891
52C.J. Cunningham88.0080.00862
53Scott Manning97.5083.50822
54john gray88.5078.50812
55wayne cothran84.5077.50792
56Ryan Stiens86.0070.00771
57Stuart Steed87.5084.00744
58James Robertson110.5090.25734
59Steve Basinski92.5079.50732
60Ken Hopkins92.0082.00693
61Tommy Hooker93.7586.50674
62Brian Perry94.0081.50642
63William Conwell82.0072.00621
64Matt Pozsik82.0078.00591
65Trent Hopkins76.0072.00581
66joe bastian86.0073.00581
67Edward Glover95.0080.00542
68Mark Cameron109.7591.25544
69THomas Linn83.0075.00531
70oneil clemenson89.0073.00501
71Daniel Parker91.0078.00501
72Gammel. D Bates III100.0084.67493
73Mark Ballew77.0077.00481
74Don Gregory96.0074.00471
75Jason McWilliams101.5083.00442
76Chris Green86.0080.00431
77Jason Bonenberger82.0080.00361
78Stephen Pritchard94.0082.00351
79Virgil Berry91.5083.00322
80Emilio Rodriguez-Volmar88.0076.00311
81Kevin Fox98.5083.00302
82brett musgrave97.0084.00281
83ART LAWTON87.0079.00251
84Chris Tucker81.0081.00251
85Raymond Smith102.0080.00241
86Matt Goebel99.0081.00241
87Randal Hogue96.0085.00211
88Michael Warsaw104.0078.00211
89Mike Bartholomew78.0076.00211
90Frederick Ripka III89.0079.00201
91Jason McWilliams102.0081.00201
92Mark Thompson87.0083.00201
93Gregory Rimmer97.0087.00191
94Timothy Elliott91.0084.00191
95Christian Chapman85.0079.00191
96Mitchell Hogan90.0080.00191
97Noel Vazzana102.0084.00181
98tim mazzariello87.0077.00181
99Bill Vukela102.0085.00181
100Phillip Seseerman91.0087.00171
101Chet Brileya84.0080.00161
102Kevin Galloway107.0085.00161
103John Collier98.0086.00161
104Greg Pounds92.0082.00161
105John King104.0088.00151
106C Hurley103.0089.00151
107Ephrem Hardin98.0081.00151
108ray lanier108.0094.00141
109Brent Edwards98.0088.00141
110Byron Huff91.0085.00141
111Michael Guerrero91.0085.00131
112David Musgrave114.0096.00131
113Gary Hahn103.0083.00121
114Steve Floyd115.0093.00111
115Mike Eckholm113.0095.00111
116Chuck Flick97.0089.00111
117Chris Bradsher114.0099.00111
118Jeff carpenter112.0098.00111
119Chris Quinn84.0080.0001
120Rob Browning82.7378.09011
 
Return To Clickit18 Page